Communication essentials for dummies / (ระเบียนเลขที่ 645940)

000 -LEADER
fixed length control field 01223cam a2200373Mi 4500
001 - CONTROL NUMBER
control field ocn884883936
003 - CONTROL NUMBER IDENTIFIER
control field OCoLC
005 - DATE AND TIME OF LATEST TRANSACTION
control field 20190429164441.0
007 - PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION FIXED FIELD--GENERAL INFORMATION
fixed length control field ta
008 - FIXED-LENGTH DATA ELEMENTS--GENERAL INFORMATION
fixed length control field 150424s2015 vra 001 0 eng
020 ## - INTERNATIONAL STANDARD BOOK NUMBER
International Standard Book Number 9780730319511
International Standard Book Number 0730319512
International Standard Book Number 0730319520
International Standard Book Number 9780730319528
International Standard Book Number 0730319539
International Standard Book Number 9780730319535
035 ## - SYSTEM CONTROL NUMBER
System control number (OCoLC)884883936
Canceled/invalid control number (OCoLC)890179264
-- (OCoLC)902613232
050 ## - LIBRARY OF CONGRESS CALL NUMBER
Classification number HF5718
Item number .K84 2015
100 1# - MAIN ENTRY--PERSONAL NAME
Personal name Kuhnke, Elizabeth.
9 (RLIN) 720522
245 10 - TITLE STATEMENT
Title Communication essentials for dummies /
Statement of responsibility, etc Elizabeth Kuhnke.
260 ## - PUBLICATION, DISTRIBUTION, ETC. (IMPRINT)
Place of publication, distribution, etc Richmond, Vic. :
Name of publisher, distributor, etc John Wiley and Sons Australia,
Date of publication, distribution, etc 2015.
300 ## - PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION
Extent xii, 164 p. :
Other physical details ill.
500 ## - GENERAL NOTE
General note Authorised adaptations of: Communication skills for dummies.
General note Includes index.
650 #4 - SUBJECT ADDED ENTRY--TOPICAL TERM
Topical term or geographic name as entry element Business communication.
9 (RLIN) 325074
Topical term or geographic name as entry element Communication in organizations.
9 (RLIN) 325242
Topical term or geographic name as entry element Communication in management.
9 (RLIN) 180970
Topical term or geographic name as entry element Communication and technology.
9 (RLIN) 315912
Topical term or geographic name as entry element Interpersonal communication.
9 (RLIN) 279
740 0# - ADDED ENTRY--UNCONTROLLED RELATED/ANALYTICAL TITLE
Uncontrolled related/analytical title Communication skills for dummies.
942 ## - ADDED ENTRY ELEMENTS (KOHA)
Source of classification or shelving scheme
Item type Book
Koha issues (borrowed), all copies 2
948 ## - LOCAL PROCESSING INFORMATION (OCLC); SERIES PART DESIGNATOR (RLIN)
h (OCLC) HELD BY TULIB - 25 OTHER HOLDINGS
997 ## - STAFF NAME
ผู้ทำรายการ IM
ผู้กำหนดเลขหมู่และหัวเรื่อง IM
ผู้ทำข้อมูล OCLC IM
ผู้แก้ไขข้อมูลเดิม NS
รายการฉบับพิมพ์
Withdrawn status Lost status Source of classification or shelving scheme Damaged status Item status (Not for loan) Collection code Permanent location Current location Shelving location Date acquired Source of acquisition Cost, normal purchase price Total Checkouts Full call number Barcode Date last seen Date last borrowed Cost, replacement price Price effective from Koha item type
          General Books Faculty of Journalism and Mass Communication Library Faculty of Journalism and Mass Communication Library General Stacks 24/04/2015 89 770.00 2 HF5718 .K84 2015 31379014703079 20/05/2020 25/04/2019 1640.00 24/04/2015 Book

Thammasat University Library, 2 Prachan Road, Phranakorn, Bangkok 10200

Puey Ungphakorn Library (Rangsit Campus), Circulation Desk 662 564-4444 ext. 1305

Pridi Banomyong Library, Circulation Desk 662 613-3544